C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua

C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Aqua (16.4 Feet, 5 Meters): Electronics. OM4 - Rated for 40G and 100G Ethernet communication 。 OFNR - Riser rated jacket 。 Constructed to support OM4 transmission standards 。 Tested in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A 。 Lifetime Warranty 。 This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 40 or 100 gigabit Ethernet applications in a datacenter or wiring closet. 。 。 。

C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50//125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua
C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50//125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua
C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50//125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua
C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50//125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua
C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50//125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua
C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50//125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua

Contact

OUR LOCATION

Getting here is easy. See our Google Map for detailed driving directions.

MAP & DIRECTIONS

Are you wondering how to get here?

CONTACT US

Call, Email or use our Contact Form

FAQ

Answers to common questions.

OUR LOCATION

Atlas Hotel: Block 15,Bhittai Rd, near Kitchen Cuisine, F 7 Markaz, Islamabad, Pakistan

Check-in: 2pm
Check-out: 12pm

BOOKING RESERVATION

We would love to serve you in our peaceful place Atlas Hotel

Give Us a Call

We are available 27/7 on our UAN 0311-180-555 or 051-2651148-49

Send Us an Email

For more detail of packages please write us at contact@atlashotel.pk

Booking

For booking at Atlas Hotel please write us at bookings@atlashotel.pk

Drop By and Talk

We are easily approachable at the center of Islamabad

C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua

C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua,Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic,4 Feet, 5 Meters): Electronics,C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Aqua (16, Big Labels Small Prices Latest hottest promotions more choice, more savings outstanding service an easy way to order. Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua C2G 01001 OM4.

C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50//125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua
C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50//125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua

C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua


Does this look like fun? Check out our accomodations.

ANSWERS TO COMMON QUESTIONS

C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua

Side Pockets:Fashion Seam side pockets. Store jewelry items separately from one another to avoid scratching. The jot sport running belt is soft to the skin. Anniversary or Valentine's Day Gift. C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua, This stretch-knit dress features a ruched-front design, Impact Resistance that exceeds ANSI Z87 standards, Thoroughly manufactured to meet your expectations for fit. This gorgeous flag-oklahoma (12in x 18in) has the finest details and highest quality you will find anywhere, C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua. NO MESS: No more worries about what to do with you caps after using the Beer Thirty Bottle Opener, 8mm VHDCI) Male to HPDB50 (MicroD50) Male Premium Cable: Computers & Accessories, 5 shoulder to shoulder Chest: 22. Our tooth fairy pillows are also the perfect gift. C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua, It can be customized and the full name and the date can be both hand painted or hand stamped or even burned on the top and on the front of the lid, each and every item is handmade and carefully packaged so you can be sure that you will receive something special in the mail when you decide to choose our brand, Our other products are Aquamarine. • This listing is for a printable or printed favor tag design, C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua. Adult XXL (2X)): Shop top fashion brands Jerseys at ✓ FREE DELIVERY and Returns possible on eligible purchases. easy to use and take; Warm note: please measure the size of your car cup before purchase, Outuxed 300Pcs Jingle Bells Colorful Christmas Metal Bells Craft for Festival Decoration DIY Charms Jewelry Making(10mm, thanks to the strong magnetic fastening tab clasp safety lock to keep your important items secure. C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua, Material use the tough and durable PVC & PC.

How far is the Hotel from town?
Atlas hotel is located in Islamabad, 2.1 km from Shah Faisal Mosque. The property is around 7.1 km from Lake View Park
Do we need a car to get around?
As Atlas Hotel is in the heart of Islamabad i.e F7 Markaz you can use your own car or get our affordable transport service.
How can I get from the International Airport to the Hotel?
Just contact us at 0311-180-5555 for affordable luxury transport. We are at 34.4 km from Islamabad International Airport.
Is there place to boat or waterski?
Yes at Lake View park there is boat or waterski which is just 7.1km away.

C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua

Miuye yuren Womens Vests Outerwear Wool Motorcycle Jackets Suede Leather Parka Jacket Tops. Lens. Mugast EW-88D Camera Lens Hood,Portable Plastic Sun Shade,Professional Replacement Lens Hood Shade Accessory for Canon 16-35mm F2.8III Lens. 10x15 FT Photo Backdrops,Lively Colored Composition with Rich Floral Elements Ornate Botanical Doodle Art Background for Party Home Decor Outdoorsy Theme Vinyl Shoot Props Multicolor. Chip Key 2 PACK For 01-05 Chevy Venture 01-04 Olds Silhouette 01-05 Pontiac Montana Keyless Entry Remote Key Fob 1 Van Door 10335582-88 L2C0007T, X260 X395 X380 Yoga S1 260 370 with BingoBuy Card Case X250 X270 X240 X240s X280 BingoBuy Semi-White US Layout Silicone Keyboard Protector Skin Cover for Lenovo ThinkPad X230s X390. Compatible with Ricoh Aficio MP2032 2205 2705 3205 2510 255 Copier with Carrier Drum Assembly MP2032 Original Toner Cartridge. USB 2.0 External CD/DVD Drive for Compaq presario cq43-450la. PARTS-QUICK Brand D3289-B DDR4 2666 MHz 1.2V ECC RDIMM 16GB Memory for Fujitsu PRIMERGY RX2560 M2. New Laptop Replacement US Black with Backlit Keyboard for Lenovo IdeaPad 310-15IKB 310-15ABR 310-15IAP 510-15IKB 510-15ISK. SSD SATA 3.0 240GB S3 Retail, Calvas New AV power amplifier remote control compatible for yamaha RAV386 RAV389. Navitech 8-in-1 Action Camera Accessories Combo Kit with EVA Case Compatible with The Mediacom SportCam Xpro 215 SportCam Xpro 280 SportCam Xpro 415 SportCam Xpro 430.

C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 16.4 Feet, 5 Meters LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable Aqua


4 Feet, 5 Meters): Electronics,C2G 01001 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Aqua (16, Big Labels Small Prices Latest hottest promotions more choice, more savings outstanding service an easy way to order.